Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Dkn104
KDkn92

Dkn92
E852
10863
K6
K107
93
754
Dkn10873
53
K76
E
E9542
E864

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N116111010
S116111010
Ö26223
V26223
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3NT S+3 7 490 42/0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT S+2 2 460 34/8
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 3NT S+2 7 460 34/8
Mona Berge - Christina Leander Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3NT S+2 7 460 34/8
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT S+2 2 460 34/8
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT S+2 2 460 34/8
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT S+2 2 460 34/8
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT S+2 3 460 34/8
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N+1 D 450 26/16
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT S+1 2 430 21/21
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT S+1 2 430 21/21
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+1 3 430 21/21
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström 3NT N+1 D 430 21/21
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N= D 400 15/27
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 5 S= 2 400 15/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 3 N+2 D 200 11/31
Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 2 N+3 D 200 11/31
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 2 N+1 D 140 8/34
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S+1 6 130 6/36
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 4 N-1 3 -50 3/39
Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N-1 3 -50 3/39
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 4 N-3 D -150 0/42