Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Syd giv
alla i zon
K7
kn10
ED75
KD1085
ED82
E9832
10
973
53
75
Kkn98432
Ekn
kn10964
KD64
6
642

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N75778
S75778
Ö58655
V58655
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3NT N+1 9 630 42/0
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT Ö-6 6 600 39/3
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT N= 8 600 39/3
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand 4D Ö-2 6 500 36/6
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 2 V-2 K 200 32/10
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 V-2 K 200 32/10
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3D Ö-1 K 200 32/10
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 2NT N= 8 120 28/14
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 Ö-1 2 100 25/17
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 Ö-1 K 100 25/17
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 Ö= 4 -90 22/20
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT N-1 2 -100 18/24
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 2NT N-1 8 -100 18/24
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3 S-1 10 -100 18/24
Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 Ö= K -110 14/28
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-2 7 -200 11/31
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 S-2 10 -200 11/31
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 4 N-3 5 -300 7/35
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3 N-3 E -300 7/35
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT N-5 8 -500 3/39
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 3NT N-5 2 -500 3/39
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4D S-5 10 -1400 0/42