Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Väst giv
alla i zon
E7543
KDkn975
2
K
962
E63
EKkn95
kn9
kn8
108
D104
ED8765
KD10
42
8763
10432

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 200
 NT
N2310104
S2310104
Ö1010338
V1010338
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 N= E 620 40/2
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N= E 620 40/2
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 4 N= E 620 40/2
Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5 V-3 E 300 36/6
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4 V-2 K 200 34/8
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3 N+1 D 170 21/21
Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg 3 N+1 D 170 21/21
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3 N+1 4 170 21/21
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N+2 4 170 21/21
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 N+1 E 170 21/21
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3 N+1 D 170 21/21
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 1 N+3 4 170 21/21
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 N+2 4 170 21/21
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3 N+1 4 170 21/21
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 N+2 4 170 21/21
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 N+1 D 170 21/21
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 N+2 4 170 21/21
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V-1 K 100 8/34
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 3 N-1 E -100 6/36
Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin 2NT Ö= 4 -120 4/38
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V+1 K -130 2/40
Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg 2 Ö+3 4 -150 0/42