Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 15 jan SCRATCH 2014-01-15

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2014.01.15

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn1065
8
kn6
ED7632
K2
ED65
EK1052
105
9873
Kkn742
984
9
ED4
1093
D73
Kkn84

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-2 -500
 NT
N93376
S93376
Ö4101056
V4101056
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Helene Carstam - Ragnar Carstam 3 S= E 110 40/2
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Henrik Swensson - Rogert Dalgart 3 S= E 110 40/2
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Gunilla Ljung - Mikael Björkman 3 S= E 110 40/2
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 S-1 E -100 32/10
Ulf Pernvi - Gunlis Åberg Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3NT S-1 6 -100 32/10
Helena Cewers - Helen Lundin Torleif Heimdal - Dennis Alsensjö 3 S-1 E -100 32/10
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S-1 K -100 32/10
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S-1 E -100 32/10
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 V+1 8 -110 26/16
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 V= Kn -140 23/19
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander 3 Ö= D -140 23/19
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 1 V+4 8 -150 20/22
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 2 V+2 5 -170 15/27
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö+1 8 -170 15/27
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Göran Ekelund - Gudrun Ekelund 3 Ö+1 4 -170 15/27
Gittan Werneman - Lisa Engström Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V+2 Kn -170 15/27
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Ulla Öberg Mona Berge - Christina Leander 3NTD S-1 E -200 10/32
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 5D S-2 E -500 8/34
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Jan-Erik Ohlsson - Gun-Lis Ohlsson 4 Ö= K -620 4/38
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bo Hedberg - Fredrik Bonde 4 V= Kn -620 4/38
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö= 4 -620 4/38
Nancy Thern - Birgitta Strand Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NTD N-7 2 -2000 0/42