Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Väst giv
ingen i zon
EK852
KD4
E6
KD3
10943
976
kn1053
42
D6
kn2
72
E1098765
kn7
E10853
KD984
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 6NT N= 990
 NT
N811121012
S811121012
Ö42121
V42121
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 6NT S+1 Kn 1020 42.0/0.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 6NT N= E 990 39.9/2.1
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 6 N= E 980 33.6/8.4
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 6 S= 4 980 33.6/8.4
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6 S= 5 980 33.6/8.4
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 6 N= E 980 33.6/8.4
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 6 S= 4 980 33.6/8.4
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N+3 8 490 27.3/14.7
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N+1 E 480 23.1/18.9
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 4 S+2 5 480 23.1/18.9
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 4 N+2 E 480 23.1/18.9
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N+2 7 460 17.9/24.1
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N+2 5 460 17.9/24.1
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 S+1 2 450 14.7/27.3
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT N+1 5 430 10.5/31.5
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 3NT N+1 8 430 10.5/31.5
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N+1 E 430 10.5/31.5
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 N= E 420 6.3/35.7
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5 N-1 E -50 4.2/37.8
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 6 N-2 E -100 1.1/40.9
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson 7 S-2 4 -100 1.1/40.9
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg     60% 25.2/-