Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Syd giv
alla i zon
ED
EDkn72
E2
KD82
97
K10643
D103
kn94
Kkn108642
8
K86
73
53
95
kn9754
E1065

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT N= 630
 NT
N11109610
S109959
Ö23373
V23473
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT N+2 8 660 38.8/3.2
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson 3NT N+2 10 660 38.8/3.2
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 3NT N+2 Kn 660 38.8/3.2
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 3NT N+2 Kn 660 38.8/3.2
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3NT N+1 K 630 32.5/9.5
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 3NT N+1 6 630 32.5/9.5
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 N= 8 620 29.4/12.6
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT N= 6 600 24.1/17.9
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 3NT N= 10 600 24.1/17.9
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT N= 2 600 24.1/17.9
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT N= Kn 600 24.1/17.9
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3D Ö-2 E 500 18.9/23.1
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 N= 7 110 16.8/25.2
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 N-1 6 -100 12.6/29.4
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N-1 8 -100 12.6/29.4
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 6NT N-1 2 -100 12.6/29.4
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N-2 7 -200 8.4/33.6
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 4 N-3 7 -300 6.3/35.7
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4D Ö= 9 -790 4.2/37.8
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 6D N-3 Kn -800 1.1/40.9
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 6D N-3 10 -800 1.1/40.9
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg     60% 25.2/-