Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
3
109542
E542
K63
K1072
kn73
987
kn92
D96
D
D1063
ED1087
Ekn854
EK86
Kkn
54

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N771175
S571065
Ö65266
V65265
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 4 N+1 6 450 39.9/2.1
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 N+1 E 450 39.9/2.1
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 4 N+1 6 450 39.9/2.1
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 4 S= Kn 420 34.6/7.4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 N= 6 420 34.6/7.4
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3 N+2 D 200 30.4/11.6
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 S+2 Kn 200 30.4/11.6
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 N+2 2 170 22.0/20.0
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 2 S+2 Kn 170 22.0/20.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+2 7 170 22.0/20.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 3 N+1 6 170 22.0/20.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 2 S+2 2 170 22.0/20.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström 3 S+1 Kn 170 22.0/20.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 2 N+1 6 140 13.7/28.3
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 2 S+1 2 140 13.7/28.3
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 1 S= 9 80 10.5/31.5
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S-1 Kn -50 5.3/36.7
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 1 S-1 9 -50 5.3/36.7
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1 S-1 2 -50 5.3/36.7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N-1 D -50 5.3/36.7
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 2 S-2 2 -100 0.0/42.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand     - 15.9/-