Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Öst giv
N-S i zon
kn743
D96
2
K9742
2
Ekn852
Dkn10873
5
E96
10
E964
Ekn1063
KD1085
K743
K5
D8

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 Ö= -920
 NT
N51665
S51665
Ö712758
V712758
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT Ö-2 K 100 42.0/0.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 5 V-1 3 50 38.8/3.2
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 5 V-1 3 50 38.8/3.2
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 4 V= 7 -130 33.6/8.4
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V= 3 -130 33.6/8.4
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 V= 2 -130 33.6/8.4
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 V+2 Kn -170 26.2/15.8
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö+3 D -170 26.2/15.8
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 3 V+3 4 -170 26.2/15.8
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson 4 V+2 4 -170 26.2/15.8
Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5 Ö= K -400 18.9/23.1
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 S-4 5 -400 18.9/23.1
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 5 V= Kn -400 18.9/23.1
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 5 V+1 3 -420 8.4/33.6
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 5 V+1 3 -420 8.4/33.6
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 5 Ö+1 5 -420 8.4/33.6
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 5 Ö+1 K -420 8.4/33.6
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 5 V+1 3 -420 8.4/33.6
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 V+1 Kn -420 8.4/33.6
Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 5 V+1 4 -420 8.4/33.6
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4D S-2 D -500 0.0/42.0
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander     - -/18.8