Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Nord giv
ingen i zon
KDkn874

kn
EKD962
62
kn86
E1093
10843
E53
EK1092
865
75
109
D7543
KD742
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N1176117
S1176117
Ö26725
V26725
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 N+2 E 480 39.9/2.1
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 4 N+2 E 480 39.9/2.1
Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 5 N+1 E 480 39.9/2.1
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N+1 E 450 26.2/15.8
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 N+1 E 450 26.2/15.8
Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N+1 E 450 26.2/15.8
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 4 N+1 E 450 26.2/15.8
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 5 N= E 450 26.2/15.8
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 5 N= K 450 26.2/15.8
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 4 N+1 E 450 26.2/15.8
Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 5 N= E 450 26.2/15.8
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 5 N= E 450 26.2/15.8
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 4 N+1 E 450 26.2/15.8
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3NT N= 8 400 14.7/27.3
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 2 N+3 E 200 12.6/29.4
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 N+1 K 170 10.5/31.5
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 3 N= E 110 8.4/33.6
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 5 N-1 E -50 5.3/36.7
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 N-1 E -50 5.3/36.7
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 6 N-2 E -100 2.1/39.9
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4NT N-3 E -150 0.0/42.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad     - 25.2/-