Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn1096
D763
94
D107
D5
E105
EK76532
9
EK42
kn4
D8
EKkn42
873
K982
kn10
8653

Optimalt kontrakt: 7NT V= -1520
 NT
N10310
S10310
Ö1213101213
V1213101213
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 5 V= 3 -400 42.0/0.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 5 V+2 3 -440 39.9/2.1
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT Ö+2 8 -460 35.7/6.3
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT V+2 3 -460 35.7/6.3
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 3NT V+2 6 -460 35.7/6.3
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 3NT V+3 Kn -490 30.4/11.6
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT V+3 3 -490 30.4/11.6
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V+4 Kn -520 20.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V+4 Kn -520 20.0/22.0
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 3NT Ö+4 2 -520 20.0/22.0
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 5NT V+2 Kn -520 20.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT Ö+4 8 -520 20.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4NT Ö+3 8 -520 20.0/22.0
Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT V+4 3 -520 20.0/22.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3NT V+4 Kn -520 20.0/22.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 6 V+1 3 -940 6.3/35.7
Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson 6 V+1 9 -940 6.3/35.7
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 6 V+1 3 -940 6.3/35.7
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam 6 V+1 Kn -940 6.3/35.7
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm 6 V+1 Kn -940 6.3/35.7
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 7 V= 4 -1440 0.0/42.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg     - 19.0/-