Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Öst giv
ingen i zon
EK43
EKD63
7
932
2
10974
D962
K1087
D9876
kn52
Kkn
D64
kn105
8
E108543
Ekn5

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N8109108
S8109108
Ö53425
V53425
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+1 7 430 40.9/1.1
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT N+1 D 430 40.9/1.1
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 N= 2 420 36.7/5.3
Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 4 N= 4 420 36.7/5.3
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT S= 2 400 31.5/10.5
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen 3NT S= 8 400 31.5/10.5
Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N= 4 400 31.5/10.5
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 Ö-6 8 300 27.3/14.7
Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 N+1 4 170 25.2/16.8
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 2 N+1 6 140 22.0/20.0
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 2 N+1 8 140 22.0/20.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT S-1 7 -50 14.7/27.3
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson 2 N-1 4 -50 14.7/27.3
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 N-1 4 -50 14.7/27.3
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 3NT S-1 7 -50 14.7/27.3
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson 3NT S-1 7 -50 14.7/27.3
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 5 S-2 2 -100 6.3/35.7
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N-2 2 -100 6.3/35.7
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 5 S-2 2 -100 6.3/35.7
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 6 N-3 E -150 1.1/40.9
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan Öhman - Monica Wester 4 N-3 3 -150 1.1/40.9
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson     - 21.9/-