Kommande tävlingar
30/05 Final
27/06 Ölandsveckan 2019 - A-final
13/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
04/05 IAF-guld, BK S:t Erik
22/04 Rimbo BK - Guldtävling
19/04 Trosa BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 18/12 scratch 2013-12-18

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.12.18

Öst giv
alla i zon
kn10532
6
E5
KDkn93
E9
D10753
Kkn8
654
D86
E98
1092
E872
K74
Kkn42
D7643
10

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N75585
S76585
Ö56857
V56857
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Gerd Lindström - Goldy Ramklint 3 N+1 7 170 42.0/0.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Yngve Jarl - Mona Andersson 3 N= E 140 37.8/4.2
Monica Gilhorn - Ronney Persson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 N= 8 140 37.8/4.2
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Sanna Clementsson - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N= E 140 37.8/4.2
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2 N= E 110 32.5/9.5
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Rolf Sjödahl 2 N= 10 110 32.5/9.5
Agneta Gerdtsson - Sven Gerdtsson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 3 V-1 E 100 29.4/12.6
Nancy Thern - Thore Lindström Jan Öhman - Monica Wester Pass   27.3/14.7
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 2 N-1 10 -100 20.0/22.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N-1 2 -100 20.0/22.0
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1NT N-1 8 -100 20.0/22.0
Peter Moricz - Christina Niskanen Sven Grahn - Wiveca Lindström 4 N-1 E -100 20.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ingegerd Jeppsson - Bo Månsson 4 N-1 10 -100 20.0/22.0
Ulf Norman - Lennart Hammarholm Anita Olofsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 N-1 9 -100 20.0/22.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Bonnie Clementsson - Jan Clementsson 3D N-1 E -200 7.4/34.6
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Göran Ekelund - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S-2 10 -200 7.4/34.6
Terezia Lagerman - Bengt Rylander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT S-2 3 -200 7.4/34.6
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 N-2 2 -200 7.4/34.6
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Susanne Levin - Kristina Bengtsson 4 N-2 2 -200 7.4/34.6
Rolf Öhman - Jan Rodenstam Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 N-2 E -200 7.4/34.6
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT S-3 6 -300 0.0/42.0
Thomas Hansmark - Anders Ohlsson     - -/21.8