Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K6
97
ED753
9842
ED82
K1032
K10
K65
103
Dkn64
96
ED1073
kn9754
E85
kn842
kn

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 110
 NT
N49476
S49476
Ö94766
V94767
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg 3NT V-2 3 200 32.0/4.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 32.0/4.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT V-2 3 200 32.0/4.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 3NT V-2 Kn 200 32.0/4.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 Ö-2 Kn 200 32.0/4.0
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 2NT V-1 5 100 23.0/13.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 Ö-1 3 100 23.0/13.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT V-1 5 100 23.0/13.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 23.0/13.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2NT V= 5 -120 17.0/19.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT V= 3 -120 17.0/19.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 3 V+1 6 -170 14.0/22.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V= 9 -620 10.0/26.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V= 7 -620 10.0/26.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V= 9 -620 10.0/26.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT V+1 9 -630 6.0/30.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V+1 6 -650 3.0/33.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 Ö+1 Kn -650 3.0/33.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4D Ö= 4 -790 0.0/36.0