Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E9
87632
kn4
kn643
876
EDkn4
K97
E98
D103
K9
E8652
K52
Kkn542
105
D103
D107

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT Ö= -120
 NT
N53565
S53565
Ö79868
V79868
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3NT Ö-1 2 50 23.0/13.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 3NT Ö-1 4 50 23.0/13.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö-1 4 50 23.0/13.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT Ö-1 2 50 23.0/13.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö-1 4 50 23.0/13.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3NT Ö-1 4 50 23.0/13.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT V-1 3 50 23.0/13.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 23.0/13.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT Ö-1 2 50 23.0/13.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT Ö-1 2 50 23.0/13.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 23.0/13.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT Ö-1 5 50 23.0/13.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT Ö-1 4 50 23.0/13.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT Ö-1 7 50 23.0/13.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 Ö+1 5 -110 7.0/29.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 Ö= 5 -110 7.0/29.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 2 V+1 E -140 4.0/32.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 1.0/35.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3NT Ö+1 10 -430 1.0/35.0