Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
954
654
Kkn9874
2
D
Ekn98732
106
Ekn5
Kkn76
KD
D2
KD873
E10832
10
E53
10964

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D S-3 -500
 NT
N18161
S18161
Ö1041066
V1041066
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 5 V-1 2 100 30.0/6.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg 4 Ö-1 2 100 30.0/6.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 V-1 2 100 30.0/6.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 V-1 2 100 30.0/6.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V-1 4 100 30.0/6.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 4 V-1 2 100 30.0/6.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 V-1 2 100 30.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 V= 2 -620 20.0/16.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V= 2 -620 20.0/16.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V= 2 -620 20.0/16.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/24.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström 5 V= 2 -650 12.0/24.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 K -650 12.0/24.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/24.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 V+1 2 -650 12.0/24.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 4 V+2 2 -680 5.0/31.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 V+2 2 -680 5.0/31.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 V+3 2 -710 2.0/34.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT Ö+4 2 -720 0.0/36.0