Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Syd giv
alla i zon
kn9
102
kn9852
E1054
104
K7654
D10
Kkn82
EK5
D983
EK3
D93
D87632
Ekn
764
76

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT V= -660
 NT
N24262
S24262
Ö10910711
V10910711
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 2NT Ö-1 6 100 36.0/0.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 S-1 7 -100 34.0/2.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2 S-2 2 -200 32.0/4.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 4 Ö= 6 -620 29.0/7.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 V= 7 -620 29.0/7.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström 3NT Ö+1 2 -630 25.0/11.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 3NT Ö+1 6 -630 25.0/11.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/25.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/25.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg 4 V+1 Kn -650 11.0/25.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 V+1 Kn -650 11.0/25.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 4 V+1 Kn -650 11.0/25.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/25.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander 4 V+1 Kn -650 11.0/25.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V+1 9 -650 11.0/25.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale 4 V+1 Kn -650 11.0/25.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/25.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 V+1 Kn -650 11.0/25.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 Ö+1 7 -650 11.0/25.0