Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
8763
K74
K1062
kn4
105
E1096
D9853
108
E
kn32
Ekn4
EK9532
KDkn942
D85
7
D76

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -620
 NT
N23164
S22163
Ö11101067
V11101067
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3NT V-3 3 300 36.0/0.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 5 Ö-2 7 200 33.0/3.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 Ö-2 K 200 33.0/3.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 2 S+1 10 140 30.0/6.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5 Ö-1 7 100 28.0/8.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 1 S= 10 80 26.0/10.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 3 S-1 8 -50 22.0/14.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3 S-1 10 -50 22.0/14.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S-1 10 -50 22.0/14.0
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson 3 S-2 10 -100 14.0/22.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 S-2 E -100 14.0/22.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S-2 10 -100 14.0/22.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 S-2 10 -100 14.0/22.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3 S-2 10 -100 14.0/22.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 Ö= K -130 8.0/28.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3 S-3 3 -150 5.0/31.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-3 10 -150 5.0/31.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 4D S-3 10 -500 1.0/35.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4D S-3 10 -500 1.0/35.0