Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 21

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Nord giv
N-S i zon
EKD9
KD92
Dkn7
62
64
E108
E9642
kn74
10853
654
K3
10853
kn72
kn73
1085
EKD9

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N88998
S88998
Ö45333
V45333
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3NT N+2 6 660 33.0/3.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 3NT N+2 5 660 33.0/3.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT N+2 3 660 33.0/3.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT N+2 3 660 33.0/3.0
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 3NT N+1 5 630 19.0/17.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N+1 4 630 19.0/17.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT N+1 3 630 19.0/17.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT N= 3 600 7.0/29.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N= 3 600 7.0/29.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N= K 140 4.0/32.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-1 5 -100 2.0/34.0
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 4 N-2 K -200 0.0/36.0