Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D843
D76
K965
83
EKkn
E542
kn10
E1075
975
kn10
E732
KDkn6
1062
K983
D84
942

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -130
 NT
N35555
S35555
Ö108888
V108888
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 5 V-1 6 100 32.0/4.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT V-1 6 100 32.0/4.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT V-1 5 100 32.0/4.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 V-1 8 100 32.0/4.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V-1 5 100 32.0/4.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström 3NT V= 3 -600 19.0/17.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT V= 3 -600 19.0/17.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 3NT V= 3 -600 19.0/17.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT V= 5 -600 19.0/17.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 3NT V= 5 -600 19.0/17.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT V= 3 -600 19.0/17.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT V= 5 -600 19.0/17.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3NT V= 8 -600 19.0/17.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3NT V+1 3 -630 5.0/31.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT V+1 5 -630 5.0/31.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT V+1 5 -630 5.0/31.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT V+1 5 -630 5.0/31.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT V+1 3 -630 5.0/31.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 3NT V+1 6 -630 5.0/31.0