Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 15

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Syd giv
N-S i zon
kn75
752
EK10
E832
1063
KD4
D985
Kkn4
E842
kn10
kn7643
75
KD9
E9863
2
D1096

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N96978
S96978
Ö47465
V47465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 S= 9 620 36.0/0.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 S= 4 140 33.0/3.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale 2 S+1 8 140 33.0/3.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 1 S+1 4 110 28.0/8.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 N= Kn 110 28.0/8.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N= Kn 110 28.0/8.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 2 N= Kn 90 24.0/12.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Pass   22.0/14.0
Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 4 S-1 8 -100 15.0/21.0
Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 S-1 8 -100 15.0/21.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3 N-1 Kn -100 15.0/21.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 S-1 5 -100 15.0/21.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT N-1 4 -100 15.0/21.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S-1 3 -100 15.0/21.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 1NT V+1 3 -120 8.0/28.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 S-2 5 -200 3.0/33.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT N-2 2 -200 3.0/33.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S-2 9 -200 3.0/33.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 3NT S-2 8 -200 3.0/33.0