Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 14

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Öst giv
ingen i zon
KD4
KD5
EDkn32
kn8
kn103
kn94
654
EK65
E97
E1076
K7
D932
8652
832
1098
1074

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 Ö= -420
 NT
N36354
S36354
Ö1071088
V1071088
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2 N-1 2 -50 34.0/2.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N-1 2 -50 34.0/2.0
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3 N-1 E -50 34.0/2.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl 2NT N-2 6 -100 26.0/10.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 2 N-2 7 -100 26.0/10.0
Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 N-2 E -100 26.0/10.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale 3 N-2 2 -100 26.0/10.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 S-2 E -100 26.0/10.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2 Ö= 10 -110 18.0/18.0
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 V= E -110 18.0/18.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2 V= 10 -110 18.0/18.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 Ö+1 10 -130 12.0/24.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö+1 10 -130 12.0/24.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 V+1 K -130 12.0/24.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2 S-3 Kn -150 7.0/29.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 N-3 3 -150 7.0/29.0
Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 2 Ö+2 10 -170 4.0/32.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 N-4 3 -200 2.0/34.0
Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT V= 3 -400 0.0/36.0