Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Scratch 2013-11-13

Bricka 12

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.11.13

Väst giv
N-S i zon
D9875
Dkn82
E762
102
E54
kn103
EK942
Ekn64
K10976
K95
D
K3
3
D84
kn1087653

Optimalt kontrakt: 3NT V= -400
 NT
N66464
S56464
Ö77879
V77869
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulf Lindström - Torgny Olsson Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 Ö-3 K 150 34.0/2.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Alf Pihl - Lisbeth Ringdahl 2NT Ö-3 3 150 34.0/2.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 Ö-3 4 150 34.0/2.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bengt Thelin - Kenth Ljung 4 Ö-2 Kn 100 26.0/10.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 Ö-2 3 100 26.0/10.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT Ö-2 7 100 26.0/10.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 4 Ö-2 8 100 26.0/10.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 Ö-2 K 100 26.0/10.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 Ö-1 3 50 14.0/22.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Jan Clementsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö-1 K 50 14.0/22.0
Nancy Thern - Lennart Lindahl Louise Grandinsson - Nils Lindblad 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 14.0/22.0
Lisbeth Nielsen - Anita Ekberg Junot Delcomyn - Leif Karlsson 3NT Ö-1 Kn 50 14.0/22.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT Ö-1 5 50 14.0/22.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ritva Dale Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 3NT V-1 7 50 14.0/22.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Andersson - Gull-Lis Andersson 4 Ö-1 Kn 50 14.0/22.0
Gunilla Ljung - Gun Bellander Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1 Ö+2 K -140 6.0/30.0
Bengt Sannar - Thore Lindström Bodil Mörnstad - Kerstin Boberg 2 Ö+2 3 -170 4.0/32.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 2D N-1 D -200 2.0/34.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT Ö= 3 -400 0.0/36.0