Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K5
E7
10874
D9765
107
105432
KDkn95
E
8
Dkn6
E63
Kkn10832
EDkn96432
K98
2
4

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 450
 NT
N444116
S444116
Ö89923
V89923
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 4D S+1 E 690 36.0/0.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/7.0
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/7.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/7.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/7.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 4 S+1 E 450 29.0/7.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 S= E 450 29.0/7.0
Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S= E 420 17.0/19.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S= E 420 17.0/19.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 S= E 420 17.0/19.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 S= K 420 17.0/19.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 S= E 420 17.0/19.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 4 S= E 420 17.0/19.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 5 V-3 K 300 10.0/26.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3 S+2 E 200 8.0/28.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S+1 E 170 6.0/30.0
Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist 5 S-1 E -50 2.0/34.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 S-1 K -50 2.0/34.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 5 S-1 E -50 2.0/34.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/17.3