Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10832
E102
E3
D753
E5
7643
109652
108
kn976
kn85
Kkn74
92
KD4
KD9
D8
EKkn64

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT N= 460
 NT
N1178911
S117899
Ö26542
V26542
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 3NT S+2 10 460 35.0/1.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3NT S+2 10 460 35.0/1.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT S+1 10 430 30.0/6.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT S+1 5 430 30.0/6.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT S+1 10 430 30.0/6.0
Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 5 N+1 7 420 26.0/10.0
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 3NT S= 2 400 17.0/19.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 3NT S= 2 400 17.0/19.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3NT S= 5 400 17.0/19.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 3NT S= 10 400 17.0/19.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S= 10 400 17.0/19.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT S= 6 400 17.0/19.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 3NT S= 10 400 17.0/19.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT S= 10 400 17.0/19.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N-1 7 -50 4.0/32.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 6 S-1 E -50 4.0/32.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 N-1 4 -50 4.0/32.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 S-1 6 -50 4.0/32.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 6NT S-1 E -50 4.0/32.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén     - -/12.4