Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 5

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Nord giv
N-S i zon
E1085
E874
62
kn42
K6432
9
KD987
65
97
K632
543
KD109
Dkn
Dkn105
Ekn10
E873

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N86978
S86978
Ö56465
V56465
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 5D Ö-4 E 800 36.0/0.0
Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S= 7 620 34.0/2.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 3 S+1 K 170 31.0/5.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 3 S+1 K 170 31.0/5.0
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2NT S+1 7 150 27.0/9.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V-3 2 150 27.0/9.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 S= 6 140 22.0/14.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 3 S= D 140 22.0/14.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 2 S+1 K 140 22.0/14.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V-2 Kn 100 17.0/19.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 V-2 4 100 17.0/19.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S-1 K -100 10.0/26.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S-1 9 -100 10.0/26.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S-1 K -100 10.0/26.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT N-1 9 -100 10.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 S-1 K -100 10.0/26.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 4D N-1 9 -200 2.0/34.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 4 S-2 K -200 2.0/34.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3NT S-2 7 -200 2.0/34.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén     - -/12.4