Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
874
D65
D982
E54
K653
E84
kn1063
109
D109
K10
75
K87632
Ekn2
kn9732
EK4
Dkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 110
 NT
N57867
S57867
Ö86575
V86575
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2NT N+2 7 180 34.9/1.1
Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 1NT S+3 Kn 180 34.9/1.1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 1NT S+2 4 150 29.6/6.4
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 1NT S+2 4 150 29.6/6.4
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT S+1 4 150 29.6/6.4
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 1NT S+1 Kn 120 25.4/10.6
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 2 S= 3 110 23.3/12.7
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 1NT N= 6 90 21.2/14.8
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 3 S-1 3 -100 15.9/20.1
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 3 S-1 3 -100 15.9/20.1
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3 S-1 10 -100 15.9/20.1
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3NT S-1 Kn -100 15.9/20.1
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist 1NT S-2 3 -200 7.4/28.6
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 4 S-2 E -200 7.4/28.6
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2NT S-2 3 -200 7.4/28.6
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S-2 10 -200 7.4/28.6
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 4 S-3 10 -300 1.1/34.9
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3NT S-3 3 -300 1.1/34.9
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten     - -/14.9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén     A+ 21.6/14.4