Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 3

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
Kkn652
K543
E10
E2
E109
9
KD854
Kkn106
D84
kn72
kn9732
D3
73
ED1086
6
98754

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 S= 450
 NT
N841198
S841198
Ö49235
V49235
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 4 S+1 9 450 35.9/0.1
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S= E 420 28.6/7.4
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 4 S= K 420 28.6/7.4
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N= 7 420 28.6/7.4
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 N= 2 420 28.6/7.4
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= 7 420 28.6/7.4
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 N= 2 420 28.6/7.4
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 3 S+2 E 200 19.1/16.9
Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 3 S+2 K 200 19.1/16.9
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N+2 Kn 200 19.1/16.9
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 3 N+1 2 170 13.8/22.2
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 3 S+1 E 170 13.8/22.2
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 S= 5 140 9.6/26.4
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S= K 140 9.6/26.4
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 5 V-1 6 100 6.4/29.6
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist 4 N-2 3 -100 4.3/31.7
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3 V+1 6 -130 2.2/33.8
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4D V= E -710 0.1/35.9
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten     - -/14.9
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén     A+ 21.6/14.4