Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Väst giv
ingen i zon
K
EK954
E43
K1092
109
D1082
Kkn85
kn64
D632
63
10976
D83
Ekn8754
kn7
D2
E75

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 460
 NT
N11810119
S119101111
Ö24211
V24322
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+1 5 450 35.0/1.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl 4 S+1 5 450 35.0/1.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 4 S= 10 420 32.0/4.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT N= 6 400 29.0/7.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3NT N= 7 400 29.0/7.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 3 N+2 10 200 26.0/10.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT N= 10 120 24.0/12.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N-1 7 -50 17.0/19.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 5 N-1 10 -50 17.0/19.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT N-1 10 -50 17.0/19.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 3NT N-1 9 -50 17.0/19.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT N-1 2 -50 17.0/19.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 4 N-1 7 -50 17.0/19.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 3NT N-2 10 -100 5.0/31.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist 3NT N-2 6 -100 5.0/31.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3NT N-2 7 -100 5.0/31.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 6NT S-2 2 -100 5.0/31.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 3NT N-2 10 -100 5.0/31.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 3NT N-2 6 -100 5.0/31.0
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman     - -/15.9