Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Syd giv
alla i zon
K43
K732
E10984
kn
kn10
kn10985
KD3
D83
72
64
kn76
K97642
ED9865
ED
52
E105

Optimalt kontrakt: 6 S= 1430
 NT
N71181211
S71181211
Ö62402
V62402
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 6 S= K 1430 36.0/0.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 N+2 Kn 680 22.0/14.0
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 4 S+2 Kn 680 22.0/14.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 5 S+1 3 680 22.0/14.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist 4 S+2 10 680 22.0/14.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 4 S+2 K 680 22.0/14.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl 4 S+2 8 680 22.0/14.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 S+2 Kn 680 22.0/14.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S+2 K 680 22.0/14.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 4 S+2 8 680 22.0/14.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 S+2 K 680 22.0/14.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 4 S+2 Kn 680 22.0/14.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+2 Kn 680 22.0/14.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 4 S+2 K 680 22.0/14.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 4 S+1 Kn 650 7.0/29.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 4 S+1 Kn 650 7.0/29.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 2 S+4 9 230 4.0/32.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson 6 S-1 K -100 2.0/34.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4D S-2 K -500 0.0/36.0
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman     - -/15.9