Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 20

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Väst giv
alla i zon
7
EKkn109
10
K107542
K98652
72
EDkn85
Dkn4
D85
K64
9863
E103
643
9732
EDkn

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 200
 NT
N113938
S1131038
Ö292104
V292104
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl 4 N+1 D 650 36.0/0.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N= 9 620 32.0/4.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 4 N= 3 620 32.0/4.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 S= E 620 32.0/4.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström 5 N= 6 600 25.0/11.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N= D 600 25.0/11.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 5 N= 2 600 25.0/11.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 5 N= D 600 25.0/11.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 3 N+2 4 200 19.0/17.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5D V-1 E 200 19.0/17.0
Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 5 V-1 E 100 16.0/20.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5 N-1 D -100 14.0/22.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 V+1 E -170 8.0/28.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 2 V+2 E -170 8.0/28.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 V+1 E -170 8.0/28.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 2 V+2 E -170 8.0/28.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 V+2 E -170 8.0/28.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 4 V= E -620 2.0/34.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4D V= E -790 0.0/36.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund     - 16.7/-