Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Syd giv
ingen i zon
83
E109852
54
EK8
E106
K6
92
976542
KD75
kn4
K63
Dkn103
kn942
D73
EDkn1087

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 S= 420
 NT
N591079
S591079
Ö74364
V73264
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 4 N+2 D 480 33.0/3.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 4 N+2 D 480 33.0/3.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 4 N+2 D 480 33.0/3.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 N+2 D 480 33.0/3.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten 4 N= D 420 27.0/9.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 N= D 420 27.0/9.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos 2 N+3 D 200 24.0/12.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 3 N+1 K 170 19.0/17.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 N+1 D 170 19.0/17.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 2 N+2 D 170 19.0/17.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 2 N+2 D 170 19.0/17.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 5 V-3 4 150 14.0/22.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 S+1 2 110 11.0/25.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 S= 4 110 11.0/25.0
Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 2 S= 2 90 8.0/28.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström 4 N-1 D -50 3.0/33.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 S-1 6 -50 3.0/33.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 4 N-1 D -50 3.0/33.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 4 N-1 K -50 3.0/33.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson     - 17.2/-