Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Öst giv
alla i zon
E63
kn62
kn8653
54
Dkn875
108
ED94
107
K
954
K72
EDkn963
10942
EKD73
10
K82

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 S= 110
 NT
N45867
S45867
Ö87576
V87576
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 4 Ö-3 E 300 35.0/1.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 V-3 5 300 35.0/1.0
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 3 Ö-2 E 200 32.0/4.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider 2 S+2 10 170 30.0/6.0
Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist 3 S= 7 140 25.0/11.0
Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 2 S+1 10 140 25.0/11.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson 2 S+1 10 140 25.0/11.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3 S= D 140 25.0/11.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö-1 10 100 16.0/20.0
Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg 3 Ö-1 10 100 16.0/20.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 16.0/20.0
Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund 1 V-1 Kn 100 16.0/20.0
Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 4 Ö-1 E 100 16.0/20.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 Ö= E -90 9.0/27.0
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 2 Ö= 10 -90 9.0/27.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf 3 S-1 10 -100 6.0/30.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg 3 Ö= E -110 3.0/33.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 Ö+1 10 -110 3.0/33.0
Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 3D S-1 10 -200 0.0/36.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook     - -/17.3