Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

18.30 Partävling scratch 2013-10-30

Bricka 1

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.10.30

Nord giv
ingen i zon
1094
Kkn2
EK96
1043
82
9743
D3
EDkn95
kn763
ED85
kn102
72
EKD5
106
8754
K86

Optimalt kontrakt: 2D N-1 -100
 NT
N57476
S57476
Ö85867
V85867
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Torsten Eriksson - Alf Pihl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 1NT N+1 5 120 36.0/0.0
Thomas Ålander - Christina Kronlund Kaj Nissén - Judith Nissén 2 N+1 6 110 34.0/2.0
Tommy Lööf - Claudia Sjöberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2 N= 2 90 29.0/7.0
Torgny Olsson - Ulf Lindström Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N= 7 90 29.0/7.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Agneta Johansson - Terezia Lagerman 1NT N= 5 90 29.0/7.0
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Hans Antolin - Jan-Åke Roos 1NT N= 3 90 29.0/7.0
Kent Bengtsson - Ingrid Bengtsson Christer Ekberg - Ove Jönsson Pass   24.0/12.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Gunlis Åberg Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N-1 E -50 14.0/22.0
Thore Lindström - Lennart Lindahl Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N-1 7 -50 14.0/22.0
Pekka Idman - Göran Nyqvist Björn Nilsén - Irene Nilsén 3NT N-1 3 -50 14.0/22.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Nancy Thern - Mona Andersson 1NT N-1 3 -50 14.0/22.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 N-1 7 -50 14.0/22.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3 S-1 E -50 14.0/22.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Cecilia Ericsson - Ildiko Lang 3NT S-1 Kn -50 14.0/22.0
Jan Schneider - Ester Schneider Sonja Christensson - Ulla Öberg 2NT N-1 3 -50 14.0/22.0
Göran Ekelund - Lotti Hellsten Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3 S-1 5 -50 14.0/22.0
Britt Lindberg - Yvonne Tolf Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2NT S-2 9 -100 2.0/34.0
MajLis Tengblad - Inger Malmroos Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 2 N-2 7 -100 2.0/34.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-2 9 -100 2.0/34.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg     - -/15.6