Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 7

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Syd giv
alla i zon
E75
Ekn2
752
Dkn52
6
10873
EKD1094
86
Dkn9432
K965

743
K108
D4
kn863
EK109

Optimalt kontrakt: 2NT S= 120
 NT
N96688
S96568
Ö47655
V47655
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam 3NT S= E 600 37.0/5.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 3NT N= D 600 37.0/5.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N= 4 600 37.0/5.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 3NT N= 3 600 37.0/5.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 3NT N= D 600 37.0/5.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3NT N= 9 600 37.0/5.0
Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 4 V-3 2 300 30.0/12.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 Ö-2 K 200 27.0/15.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3 Ö-2 E 200 27.0/15.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 N+2 5 150 22.0/20.0
Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist 2NT S+1 E 150 22.0/20.0
Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT N+1 4 150 22.0/20.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 N= D 110 16.0/26.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 3 S= E 110 16.0/26.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 3 S= E 110 16.0/26.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V-1 D 100 12.0/30.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 S-1 E -100 8.0/34.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 S-1 E -100 8.0/34.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3 S-1 E -100 8.0/34.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S-2 E -200 2.0/40.0
Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 S-2 E -200 2.0/40.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 3 S-2 K -200 2.0/40.0