Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
72
E953
9853
632
Kkn6
Dkn87
Kkn
D1074
D1083
64
ED1062
kn9
E954
K102
74
EK85

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 Ö= -110
 NT
N65755
S65755
Ö68687
V68687
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 2 Ö-2 E 200 41.0/1.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT V-2 6 200 41.0/1.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 2 Ö-1 E 100 36.0/6.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 2NT V-1 2 100 36.0/6.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 3NT V-1 2 100 36.0/6.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 1 S+1 7 90 32.0/10.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1 S= 7 70 29.0/13.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 1 S= 7 70 29.0/13.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2 N-1 Kn -50 23.0/19.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 1 S-1 D -50 23.0/19.0
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 1 S-1 8 -50 23.0/19.0
Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 1 S-1 D -50 23.0/19.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 1 Ö+1 K -90 18.0/24.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 1 S-2 D -100 14.0/28.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad 3 N-2 Kn -100 14.0/28.0
Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 2 S-2 D -100 14.0/28.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 1NT V+1 6 -120 9.0/33.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 2NT V= 3 -120 9.0/33.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö+1 E -130 6.0/36.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 1 S-3 Kn -150 2.0/40.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam 2NT N-3 8 -150 2.0/40.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1 S-3 7 -150 2.0/40.0