Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 22

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
10754
EK93
K53
43
86
Dkn42
kn76
D1098
KD32
10865
982
K5
Ekn9
7
ED104
Ekn762

Optimalt kontrakt: 4NT S= 430
 NT
N91081010
S91081010
Ö43533
V43533
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT N+1 2 430 35.0/7.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3NT N+1 8 430 35.0/7.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 3NT S+1 8 430 35.0/7.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT S+1 8 430 35.0/7.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 3NT N+1 2 430 35.0/7.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT S+1 2 430 35.0/7.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+1 K 430 35.0/7.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT N+1 3 430 35.0/7.0
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT S= K 400 21.0/21.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT N= 9 400 21.0/21.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3NT S= 6 400 21.0/21.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3NT S= 8 400 21.0/21.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 3NT N= 2 400 21.0/21.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson 3NT S= 2 400 21.0/21.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 1NT S+3 8 180 14.0/28.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 S+1 6 110 12.0/30.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 2 S= 8 90 10.0/32.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 3NT N-1 2 -50 6.0/36.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT S-1 8 -50 6.0/36.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 3NT N-1 K -50 6.0/36.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 5 S-2 6 -100 1.0/41.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N-2 2 -100 1.0/41.0