Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 2

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Öst giv
N-S i zon
1075
KD42
843
1054
9432
53
Kkn9
KD76
ED6
kn8
ED106
E932
Kkn8
E10976
752
kn8

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 Ö= -140
 NT
N34744
S34744
Ö99698
V99698
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT Ö-1 7 50 28.0/14.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3NT Ö-1 7 50 28.0/14.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3NT Ö-1 9 50 28.0/14.0
Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3NT Ö-1 5 50 28.0/14.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3NT Ö-1 9 50 28.0/14.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 3NT Ö-1 7 50 28.0/14.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 2NT V-1 2 50 28.0/14.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT Ö-1 7 50 28.0/14.0
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 3NT Ö-1 6 50 28.0/14.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 2NT Ö= 9 -120 10.0/32.0
Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius 2NT Ö= 7 -120 10.0/32.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 2NT Ö= 7 -120 10.0/32.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3NT Ö= Kn -400 6.0/36.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 2.0/40.0
Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3NT Ö+1 7 -430 2.0/40.0
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 3NT Ö+1 8 -430 2.0/40.0