Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Syd giv
ingen i zon
Kkn
D32
Ekn104
D963
875
Kkn954
D5
EK2
D94
E87
973
10854
E10632
106
K862
kn7

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 S= 140
 NT
N79696
S79696
Ö63744
V64744
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist 2 S+2 E 170 38.0/4.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér 2 S+2 E 170 38.0/4.0
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 1 S+3 E 170 38.0/4.0
Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2 S+2 E 170 38.0/4.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 2 S+2 E 170 38.0/4.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 V-3 K 150 32.0/10.0
Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 2 S+1 2 140 29.0/13.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1 S+2 E 140 29.0/13.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3 S= E 110 25.0/17.0
Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 2 N+1 E 110 25.0/17.0
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 3 V-2 K 100 20.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 V-2 6 100 20.0/22.0
Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 2 V-2 6 100 20.0/22.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 1 S= E 80 16.0/26.0
Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 2 V-1 6 50 11.0/31.0
Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3 V-1 K 50 11.0/31.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 V-1 3 50 11.0/31.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 1NT Ö-1 8 50 11.0/31.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 1 V= 10 -80 6.0/36.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT N-2 E -100 3.0/39.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 S-2 E -100 3.0/39.0
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 2 V= Kn -110 0.0/42.0