Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 28/8 Scratch 2013-08-28

Bricka 10

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.28

Öst giv
alla i zon
EKkn103
9753
953
4
98765
kn64
E2
K53
4
ED102
Dkn86
Dkn98
D2
K8
K1074
E10762

Optimalt kontrakt: 1NT S= 90
 NT
N57677
S67677
Ö76756
V76756
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Lars Jarming - Monica Lannerud 2NT Ö-2 7 200 39.9/2.1
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Monica Gilhorn - Mona Berge 2NT Ö-2 4 200 39.9/2.1
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 1NT Ö-2 4 200 39.9/2.1
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Agneta Johansson - Ulla Hellqvist 3 N= E 140 34.6/7.4
Ebba Ericsson - Ulla Regnér Yvonne Tolf - Britt Lindberg 2 N+1 E 140 34.6/7.4
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Britta-Lena Rundcrantz - Inga Derving 2NT S= D 120 31.5/10.5
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Björn Sannestad - Per-Åke Roskvist 2 N= 6 110 28.3/13.7
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Stellan Brynell - Pia Fransson 2 N= D 110 28.3/13.7
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 2NT Ö-1 6 100 21.0/21.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2NT Ö-1 6 100 21.0/21.0
Annette Karlsson - Nils Lindblad Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 3 Ö-1 D 100 21.0/21.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Göran Ekelund - Björn Klefbohm 1NT Ö-1 7 100 21.0/21.0
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Lisbeth Ringdahl - Barbro Söderberg 1NT Ö-1 6 100 21.0/21.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 N-1 D -100 9.5/32.5
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Jan-Åke Hansson - Birgitta Mörnstam 3 S-1 4 -100 9.5/32.5
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Marianne Olsson - Kerstin Degermark 2 N-1 E -100 9.5/32.5
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 S-1 E -100 9.5/32.5
Yvonne Möller - Barbro Jönsson Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 S-1 4 -100 9.5/32.5
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 2 N-1 D -100 9.5/32.5
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Inger Öhman - Rolf Öhman 1NT Ö+2 4 -150 2.1/39.9
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3 S-3 4 -300 0.0/42.0
Louise Grandinsson - Alicia Carlsson Inger Malmroos - Gerda Sevonius     40% 16.8/25.2