Kommande tävlingar
18/10 Elitserien .... Rond 6-11
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne
16/11 Uppsala lagguld
Rapporterade tävlingar
13/10 Enköpings BS - Enaträffen
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 4
07/09 SM Par Junior - omgång 3
BK S:t Erik » Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14 [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK S:t Erik

Onsdagsmötet 2013-08-14

Bricka 1

BK S:t Erik, Sverige 2013.08.14

Nord giv
ingen i zon
832
EDkn84
9754
kn
kn64
7
K1062
E7543
1097
10953
D83
862
EKD5
K62
Ekn
KD109

Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Stig Litzén - Sigvard Carlefred Sofia Ryman - Micke Almgren 6NT S= E 990 33.0/1.0
Ulf Wahlberg - Marianne Petri Christine Schwark - Siv Önefäldt 6NT S= E 990 33.0/1.0
Britt-Louise Schmidt - Jill Pettersson Hellevi Lyselius - Marianne Gustavsson 4NT N+2 10 490 28.0/6.0
Olle Fahlén - Roger Boström Ulla Sandberg - Ulla Lindberg 3NT S+3 4 490 28.0/6.0
Jan Carlson - Tord Persson Gunilla Brolin - Gianpaolo Vigliar 3NT S+3 3 490 28.0/6.0
Mona Iwarson - Paul Iwarson Folke Ljungström - Bengt Nilsson 4 S+2 7 480 22.0/12.0
Monica Andersson Flad - Ann-Catrin Bejtoft Nils-Erik Strömberg - Bo Andersson 4 S+2 6 480 22.0/12.0
Ellen Norman - Cecilia Lindberg Gunnel Nordlander - Mona Kronekvist 4 S+2 7 480 22.0/12.0
Nils Wikstad - Elsie Zinelli Lars Gustafsson - Tomoko Hansen 3NT S+2 4 460 17.0/17.0
Barbara Lane - Mårten Hilding Mari-Anne Elsasdotter - Else Kovacs 3NT S+2 4 460 17.0/17.0
I-B Edholm - Margareta Axner Marie-Louise Ek - Mona Tjulander 5 N= 8 450 13.0/21.0
Jane Ellner - Thomas Holmgren Jan-Ove Hed - Erik Jacobsson 4 S+1 E 450 13.0/21.0
Jan Christiernin - Rune Strand Kerstin Karlander - Catharina Almström 3NT S+1 2 430 10.0/24.0
Bengt Sjöborg - Göran Parner Siv Holst - Hans Holst 4 N= 3 420 7.0/27.0
Luise Riepe - Anna-Karin Garpö Lennart Eriksson - Birgitta Eriksson 4 S= 7 420 7.0/27.0
Iris Holmström - Britt-Marie Borelius Ellis Wohlner - Birger Bogstag 2NT S+4 3 240 4.0/30.0
Bertil Lönnqvist - Ulf Thomsson Anneliese Schapira - Ingrid Stockman 6 N-2 10 -100 1.0/33.0
Per Söderberg - Ola Weinberg Helga Lagergren - Graham Hyslop 6 S-2 2 -100 1.0/33.0
Torsten Ragnartz - Anita Deckel     - -/15.9