Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
K932
Ekn63

EKkn92
4
K107
Ekn7652
D104
kn107
9842
KD1083
8
ED865
D5
94
7653

Optimalt kontrakt: 7 N= 1510
 NT
N1348137
S1348137
Ö08401
V08401
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 4 S+3 4 510 43.0/1.0
Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S+3 4 510 43.0/1.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5D V-2 E 500 40.0/4.0
Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 N+2 K 480 35.0/9.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 4 S+2 E 480 35.0/9.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S+2 4 480 35.0/9.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 4 S+2 7 480 35.0/9.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 S+1 4 450 22.0/22.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 N+1 4 450 22.0/22.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 4 S+1 7 450 22.0/22.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/22.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/22.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/22.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/22.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/22.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 S+1 E 450 22.0/22.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 4 S= E 420 9.0/35.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S= 4 420 9.0/35.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 S= 7 420 9.0/35.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 4 S= E 420 9.0/35.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3 S+3 E 230 4.0/40.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 5 Ö-2 E 200 1.0/43.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 N+2 E 200 1.0/43.0