Kommande tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
Rapporterade tävlingar
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 8

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
Kkn106
Ekn4
kn65
K62
42
109863
732
D108
ED973
72
EK109
73
85
KD5
D84
Ekn954

Optimalt kontrakt: 2 N= 90
 NT
N87777
S76667
Ö56665
V56665
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 3NT N= 3 400 43.0/1.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3NT N= 9 400 43.0/1.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 2NT N= E 120 38.0/6.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 2NT N= 7 120 38.0/6.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 2NT N= E 120 38.0/6.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 3 Ö-2 E 100 34.0/10.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 3NT N-1 7 -50 24.0/20.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 3NT N-1 3 -50 24.0/20.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 3NT N-1 E -50 24.0/20.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 3 S-1 4 -50 24.0/20.0
Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 3NT N-1 7 -50 24.0/20.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 3NT N-1 9 -50 24.0/20.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson 3NT N-1 E -50 24.0/20.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT S-1 4 -50 24.0/20.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 3NT N-1 E -50 24.0/20.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 3NT N-2 E -100 9.0/35.0
Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester 3NT N-2 10 -100 9.0/35.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3NT S-2 10 -100 9.0/35.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 3NT N-2 K -100 9.0/35.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3NT S-2 4 -100 9.0/35.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson 3NT N-2 E -100 9.0/35.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 3NT N-3 9 -150 1.0/43.0
Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 5 S-3 4 -150 1.0/43.0