Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 24

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Väst giv
ingen i zon
D984
D96
E92
D87
E2
E103
K73
K9543
653
kn54
654
Ekn106
Kkn107
K872
Dkn108
2

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 N= 140
 NT
N68896
S68896
Ö75547
V75547
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 3 N+1 E 170 39.0/5.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3 N+1 6 170 39.0/5.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3 N+1 E 170 39.0/5.0
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 3 N+1 3 170 39.0/5.0
Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 3 N+1 E 170 39.0/5.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 3 N+1 E 170 39.0/5.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V-3 D 150 31.0/13.0
Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 1NT N+2 E 150 31.0/13.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson 3 S= E 140 25.0/19.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 2 N+1 E 140 25.0/19.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 3 S= 4 140 25.0/19.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 3 S= 4 140 25.0/19.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 3 Ö-2 D 100 18.0/26.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 1NT Ö-2 D 100 18.0/26.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 2NT Ö-2 D 100 18.0/26.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 V-1 9 50 14.0/30.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 4 N-1 E -50 11.0/33.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 4 N-1 E -50 11.0/33.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 1 V= 8 -70 8.0/36.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 1NT V= 4 -90 5.0/39.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 2 V= 8 -90 5.0/39.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 Ö+1 2 -110 2.0/42.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 1NT V+1 4 -120 0.0/44.0