Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 19

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Syd giv
Ö-V i zon
D76
K6
E1074
K432
Kkn54
E5432
D96
10
E93
D1097
kn52
EDkn
1082
kn8
K83
98765

Optimalt kontrakt: 4 V= -620
 NT
N65343
S65343
Ö781099
V781099
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 V-1 2 100 40.0/4.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard 4 V-1 4 100 40.0/4.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 4 Ö-1 Kn 100 40.0/4.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson 4 Ö-1 10 100 40.0/4.0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 3 Ö-1 10 100 40.0/4.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 1 N= E 70 34.0/10.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 1 V+2 2 -140 26.0/18.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester 3 V= 2 -140 26.0/18.0
Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 2 V+1 2 -140 26.0/18.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson 1 V+2 3 -140 26.0/18.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel 3 V= K -140 26.0/18.0
Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 Ö+1 3 -140 26.0/18.0
Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 2 V+1 4 -140 26.0/18.0
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 3 V+1 6 -170 15.0/29.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 2 V+2 6 -170 15.0/29.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 2 V+2 6 -170 15.0/29.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 2 V+2 6 -170 15.0/29.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 2NT Ö+2 5 -180 10.0/34.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 4 V= 2 -620 5.0/39.0
Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf 4 V= 2 -620 5.0/39.0
Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 4 V= 6 -620 5.0/39.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim 4 V= 2 -620 5.0/39.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 5D S-5 E -1100 0.0/44.0