Kommande tävlingar
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
07/11 INSTÄLLD...Manfred Kamras Minn
21/11 RM Lag Mixed BBO - Gröna Hisse
Rapporterade tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 17

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Nord giv
ingen i zon
D102
kn764
7
109654
E9853
E985
109
D2
Kkn74
KD
Dkn8654
7
6
1032
EK32
EKkn83

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D N-2 -300
 NT
N93535
S93535
Ö496106
V496106
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 N+1 D 130 43.0/1.0
Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 2 S+2 10 130 43.0/1.0
Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 5 V-2 7 100 37.0/7.0
Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 4 V-2 7 100 37.0/7.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson 4D V-1 7 100 37.0/7.0
Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 3 V-2 7 100 37.0/7.0
Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson 4 Ö-1 K 50 26.0/18.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/18.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm 4 V-1 7 50 26.0/18.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 4 V-1 7 50 26.0/18.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/18.0
Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman 4 V-1 10 50 26.0/18.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel 4 V-1 4 50 26.0/18.0
Christer Ekberg - Max Elander Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 5 S-1 E -50 17.0/27.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S-1 9 -50 17.0/27.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 5 S-2 E -100 13.0/31.0
Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 5D S-1 E -100 13.0/31.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 V= 4 -110 10.0/34.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 2 Ö+2 E -130 8.0/36.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 3 Ö= 7 -140 4.0/40.0
Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 3 V= 7 -140 4.0/40.0
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 3 V= 4 -140 4.0/40.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén 4 V= 7 -420 0.0/44.0