Kommande tävlingar
28/12 BK Allians - Guldtävling
05/01 Gävle BK - Gävleguldet
25/01 DM-veteraner
Rapporterade tävlingar
07/12 Malmö BK - Guldtävling
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
09/11 Manfred Kamras Minne - Omgång
BK Bridgehuset » 7/8 scratch 2013-08-07 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

7/8 scratch 2013-08-07

Bricka 11

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.08.07

Syd giv
ingen i zon
K8
E98
Kkn9653
K8
953
D
D42
kn109752
D
Kkn75
E1087
E643
Ekn107642
106432

D

Optimalt kontrakt: 5D V-1 100
 NT
N369109
S369109
Ö107334
V107324
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Junot Delcomyn - Mats Andersson Anders Olsson - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+2 Kn 480 44.0/0.0
Roger Bergforsen - Mats Ryderheim Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+1 D 450 41.0/3.0
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Alf Pihl - Rolf Sjödahl 4 S+1 D 450 41.0/3.0
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Mats Mårtensson - Charlotte Rudbäck 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Göran Nyqvist - Peter Perulf Bengt Rylander - Thore Lindström 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Anders Ståhlroos - Inga Ståhlroos 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Ildiko Lang - Cecilia Ericsson Bertil Cohen - Gunnar Andersson 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Kerstin Degermark - Gun Jensen-Carlén Ulf Öjing - Monica Wester 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Ann-Cecil Olsson - Torgny Olsson Christer Ekberg - Max Elander 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Ulla Öberg - Wiviann Hassel Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Christina Kronlund - Thomas Ålander Majken Windahl - Olle Windahl 4 S= Kn 420 30.0/14.0
Ulf Ohlsson - Marianne Olsson Ove Järnström - Lars Edstrand 4 S= D 420 30.0/14.0
Kristi Meier - Per Nilsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 S+2 D 200 19.0/25.0
Jan Öhman - Erwin Wilhelm Lena Kampf - Mona Andersson 3 S+2 D 200 19.0/25.0
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Göte Jönsson - Sven Persson 3 S+1 2 170 14.0/30.0
Bodil Wikström - Niusia Lichtman Susanne Levin - Claudia Sjöberg 3 S+1 Kn 170 14.0/30.0
Håkan Stenfot - Alva Pettersson Birgit Hartman - Ingegerd Jeppsson 2 S+2 Kn 170 14.0/30.0
Björn Klefbohm - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Göran Ekelund - Tommy Lööf 5 V-1 K 50 10.0/34.0
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S-1 D -50 4.0/40.0
Gunilla Wallin - Judit Derzsi-Jalgard Monica Lessing - Mary-Ann Persson 4 S-1 D -50 4.0/40.0
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Klas Bellander - Mikael Björkman 4 S-1 D -50 4.0/40.0
Christina Westesson - Birgit Larsson Göran Mattsson - Marie-Louise Mattsson 4 S-1 D -50 4.0/40.0
Ing-Marie Persson - Sven-Uno Persson Agneta Johansson - Lars Svensson 4 S-1 D -50 4.0/40.0