Kommande tävlingar
24/10 SM Par Junior, direktfinal
24/10 RM Lag Veteran BBO - Gröna His
04/11 Guldsimultanrally
Rapporterade tävlingar
01/08 Gröna Hissen guldstänk
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 9

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Nord giv
Ö-V i zon
87
kn72
D10854
K94
543
K8654
kn
D732
K1062
D1093
976
E10
EDkn9
E
EK32
kn865

Optimalt kontrakt: 5 N= 400
 NT
N911689
S911689
Ö42743
V42743
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3NT N+1 3 430 40/2
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3NT N+1 D 430 40/2
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand 3NT S+1 4 430 40/2
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 5 N+1 E 420 36/6
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S= 9 400 30/12
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 3NT N= 3 400 30/12
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT N= 3 400 30/12
Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson Anders Olsson - Max Elander 3NT N= 3 400 30/12
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 3NT S= 4 400 30/12
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 2 S+3 3 150 24/18
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 2 N+2 2 130 20/22
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 4 S= 5 130 20/22
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 2 N+2 E 130 20/22
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 3 N= 10 110 14/28
Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 3 N= 9 110 14/28
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 1 S+1 Kn 110 14/28
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 3NT N-1 3 -50 7/35
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 3NT N-1 9 -50 7/35
Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 1 S-1 Kn -50 7/35
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 4 N-1 E -50 7/35
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 5 S-2 5 -100 1/41
Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 5 S-2 6 -100 1/41