Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 6

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Öst giv
Ö-V i zon
1065
987
Dkn6
K753
8
ED105
K109754
D6
ED93
K6432
32
108
Kkn742
kn
E8
Ekn942

Optimalt kontrakt: 4D S-2 -300
 NT
N94386
S94386
Ö381056
V381046
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats 4 S+1 7 450 42/0
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3 S= E 140 37/5
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 S+1 10 140 37/5
Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 3 S= 5 140 37/5
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 S= D 140 37/5
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3 Ö-1 E 100 30/12
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson 4 Ö-1 E 100 30/12
Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson 3 Ö-1 E 100 30/12
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 S-1 E -50 20/22
Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson 4 S-1 E -50 20/22
Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg 3 S-1 D -50 20/22
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 S-1 4 -50 20/22
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3 S-1 D -50 20/22
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 2 S-1 4 -50 20/22
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3 S-1 E -50 20/22
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl 3 S-2 D -100 11/31
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson 3 S-2 9 -100 11/31
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 2 Ö= 4 -110 7/35
Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse Anders Olsson - Max Elander 2 V+1 5 -110 7/35
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 Ö= 2 -140 2/40
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 2 Ö+1 7 -140 2/40
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 3 Ö= Kn -140 2/40