Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 4

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Väst giv
alla i zon
84
K8753
kn75
K92
D10653
kn
K63
10876
K97
1042
1082
Dkn54
Ekn2
ED96
ED94
E3

Optimalt kontrakt: 5NT S= 660
 NT
N71111710
S71111711
Ö62162
V62162
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 6 N= 4 1430 42/0
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 4 N+2 D 680 37/5
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg 4 S+2 8 680 37/5
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 4 S+2 3 680 37/5
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom 4 N+2 6 680 37/5
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson 3NT S+2 3 660 31/11
Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg 3NT S+2 3 660 31/11
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson 4 S+1 3 650 22/20
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 4 S+1 10 650 22/20
Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson 4 S+1 5 650 22/20
Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren 4 S+1 6 650 22/20
Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook 4 S+1 3 650 22/20
Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 4 S+1 5 650 22/20
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 4 S+1 3 650 22/20
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 3NT S+1 6 630 14/28
Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson 3NT S= 6 600 10/32
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson 3NT S= 5 600 10/32
Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 3NT S= 5 600 10/32
Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 5 N-1 4 -100 4/38
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 6NT S-1 5 -100 4/38
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3NT S-1 6 -100 4/38
Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 3NT S-2 6 -200 0/42