Kommande tävlingar
06/06 Inställd ... Patton lagguld -
25/06 Ölandsveckan 2020 - A-final I
11/07 SM Lag Mixed
Rapporterade tävlingar
15/02 Munka Ljungby BS - Guldtävling
08/02 Plattliret - BK S:t Erik
26/01 Rimbo BK - Jubileumsguld
BK Bridgehuset » Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24 [Föregående]  [Alla givar]  [Nästa]   [Tävlingsinfo] [Simultan] [PBN]
BK Bridgehuset

Onsdag 24/4 scratch 2013-04-24

Bricka 23

BK Bridgehuset, Malmö, Sverige 2013.04.24

Syd giv
alla i zon
EDkn542
1082
985
kn
K
KDkn54
Ekn2
D843
1076
E3
D10763
965
983
976
K4
EK1072

Optimalt kontrakt: 3 V= -140
 NT
N62373
S62373
Ö79955
V79955
Nord-Syd Öst-Väst  Kontrakt   Utspel   Resultat   NS/ÖV 
Nancy Thern - Gunilla Oredsson Kristina Bengtsson - Susanne Levin 4 V-2 E 200 41/1
Margareta Gerdtsson - Gunnar Gerdtsson Nils Lindblad - Louise Grandinsson 3 V-2 E 200 41/1
Ing-Britt Bengtsson - Anna Kjellberg Inger Steiner - Britt Lindberg 3 N= E 140 38/4
Rolf Sjödahl - Alf Pihl Rutger Persson - Claes Nilsson 2 N= E 110 36/6
Marianne Andersson - Anita Martinsson Ulf Schjånberg - Anita Olofsson 3 V-1 Kn 100 33/9
Sverker Hellsten - Lotti Hellsten Carin Millar - Bodil Mörnstad 4 V-1 E 100 33/9
Kristi Meier - Ann-Marie Broman Rolf Bergström - Christer Löfgren 2 N-1 E -100 24/18
Björn Klefbohm - Lars-Åke Hansson Barbro Söderberg - Birgit Andersson 3 N-1 E -100 24/18
Hans Ryning - Rolf Jönsson Barbro Jönsson - Yvonne Möller 2 N-1 E -100 24/18
Ingela Jönsson - Birgitta Jönsson Lennart Holmquist - Ing-Britt Holmquist 3 N-1 E -100 24/18
Willy Landgren - Bibi Jönsson Peter Perulf - Göran Nyqvist 3 N-1 E -100 24/18
Christer Ekberg - Sten Ahlgren Ingegerd Jeppsson - Birgit Hartman 3 N-1 E -100 24/18
Sven Gerdtsson - Agneta Gerdtsson Bo Hedberg - Anita Pering 3 N-1 3 -100 24/18
Sonja Lindblom - Anita Ekberg Sonja Christensson - Bernt Christensson 3 V= E -140 15/27
Ulla Hellqvist - Birgitta Strand Jan Ahlkvist - Ulla Linse 2 V+1 E -140 15/27
Ulla Wästberg - Hans Wästberg Kjell-Erik Nordgren - Kerstin Degermark 2 V+2 Kn -170 11/31
Roger Bergforsen - Ryderheim Mats Per Boberg - Kerstin Boberg 2 V+2 Kn -170 11/31
Göran Ekelund - Mona Andersson Gunilla Ljung - Elsie Hägg 3 N-2 E -200 5/37
Kerstin Bergman - Bengt Hesselbom Inga Derving - Ulla Nilborn 3 N-2 5 -200 5/37
Anitha Lindgren - Marian Krook Lisa Engström - Jeanette Svensson 3 N-2 E -200 5/37
Anders Olsson - Max Elander Gunnel Sandblom - Ingrid Modén-Öberg 3 N-2 E -200 5/37
Marianne Olsson - Ulf Ohlsson Marianne Servin - Ulla Öberg 4 N-4 E -400 0/42